Ʒ >  SOC  



  Ʒ
۽ӻ и ̨ʽ豸 ظ SOC  

SWIFT SC
l Ҫ

- IECʵ繤ίԱᣩ61754-13, KS׼C6974(F04), JISձ׼ C5970(F01)Ҫ
- Telcordia GR-326-core
- ֱ۽ֹڸֹ¡
- ۽ӵλڲ۽ӹ̶װá
- ڸƹѧԵ£زģ
- ǿ߿ǿȣ60N
- 4輴ɡװ䡣
- 㴹ֱȼ飬ϷUL94V-0Ҫ
l ;

- г⴫·, LAN, CATVߵӣ, FA, OA
- PC ϵͳ, ߵȡ
- FTTx
l

l

Ŀ ģ ģ
UPC APC UPC
SM 9/125
OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4
ƽ 0.2dB ( 0.3dB)
ز
50dB
60dB
-
ǿ
34.3N(3.5kgf) for 0.9mm Fiber
60N(6.1Kgf) for 2.0, 3.0mm code, Ƥ߹
ظ
500, 0.2dB
¶ȷΧ
-40~85
ߴ
0.9mm, 2.0, 2.4, 3.0mm Ƥ߹ (2mm x 3mm)
Ⲩ : SM ԴLD, 1550nm, ׼߲
MM Դ LD, 1300nm, ׼߲
l ߴ

Swift SC
(0.9mm )
Swift SC
(2.0~3.0mm, )
(L) : 55mm
|ҵ|վͼ| Ϻ·111101 Tel021-58360950 Fax021-58360951 Copyright(c)2013.ILSINTECH CO.,LTD.